- Katılım
- 15 Tem 2015
- Mesajlar
- 653
- Tepkime puanı
- 20,379
- Puanları
- 233
- Yaş
- 67
20 ARALIK PAZAR
09.00 TRT Spor - Hiroshima - Guangzhou (Canlı)
12:00 FB TV - Fenerbahçe U19 - G.Birliği U19 (Canlı)
12:00 GS TV - Galatasaray U21 - Akhisar Bld. U21 (Canlı)
12:30 TRT Spor - River Plate - Barcelona (Canlı)
13:00 Spor TV - M.Sivasspor - Kayserispor (Canlı)
13:30 TRT Spor - K.Erciyesspor - Karşıyaka (Canlı)
13:30 Spor TV 2 - Carpi - Juventus (Canlı)
13:30 TRT Avaz - Denizlispor - 1461 Trabzon (Canlı)
15:00 Spor TV 3 - St. Etienne - Angers (Canlı)
15:30 NTV Spor - C.Brugge - Anderlecht (Canlı)
15:30 Tivibu Spor - Nijmegen - Feyenoord (Canlı)
15:30 Spor TV 4 - Watford - Liverpool (Canlı)
16:00 SporKanal Paket 397. Kanal - Atalanta - Napoli (Canlı)
16:00 TRT Avaz - Y.Malatya - Samsunspor (Canlı)
16:00 Spor Tv - Galatasaray - Akhisar Bld. (Canlı)
16:30 Eurosport 2 - H.Berlin- Mainz (Canlı)
17:00 Spor TV 3 - R.Madrid - R.Vallecano (Canlı)
17:45 Tivibu Spor - Ajax - De Graafschap (Canlı)
18:00 Tivibu Spor 2 - Benfica - Rio Ave (Canlı)
18:00 Spor TV 4 - Swansea - West Ham (Canlı)
18:00 TRT Spor - Ş.Urfaspor - V.Elazığspor (Canlı)
18:30 Eurosport 2 - M.Gladbach - Darmstadt (Canlı)
19:00 Spor TV 2 - M.Başakşehir - Eskişehirspor (Canlı)
19:00 Spor TV 3 - Frosinone - Milan (Canlı)
19:00 Spor TV - Gençlerbirliği - Fenerbahçe (Canlı)
20:15 Tivibu Spor - U.Madeira - S.Lisbon (Canlı)
21:30 Spor TV 2 - Malaga - A.Madrid (Canlı)
21:45 Spor TV 3 - Inter - Lazio (Canlı)
22:00 Spor TV 4 - Bordeaux - Marsilya (Canlı)
22:30 Tivibu Spor - Porto - Academica (Canlı)
09.00 TRT Spor - Hiroshima - Guangzhou (Canlı)
12:00 FB TV - Fenerbahçe U19 - G.Birliği U19 (Canlı)
12:00 GS TV - Galatasaray U21 - Akhisar Bld. U21 (Canlı)
12:30 TRT Spor - River Plate - Barcelona (Canlı)
13:00 Spor TV - M.Sivasspor - Kayserispor (Canlı)
13:30 TRT Spor - K.Erciyesspor - Karşıyaka (Canlı)
13:30 Spor TV 2 - Carpi - Juventus (Canlı)
13:30 TRT Avaz - Denizlispor - 1461 Trabzon (Canlı)
15:00 Spor TV 3 - St. Etienne - Angers (Canlı)
15:30 NTV Spor - C.Brugge - Anderlecht (Canlı)
15:30 Tivibu Spor - Nijmegen - Feyenoord (Canlı)
15:30 Spor TV 4 - Watford - Liverpool (Canlı)
16:00 SporKanal Paket 397. Kanal - Atalanta - Napoli (Canlı)
16:00 TRT Avaz - Y.Malatya - Samsunspor (Canlı)
16:00 Spor Tv - Galatasaray - Akhisar Bld. (Canlı)
16:30 Eurosport 2 - H.Berlin- Mainz (Canlı)
17:00 Spor TV 3 - R.Madrid - R.Vallecano (Canlı)
17:45 Tivibu Spor - Ajax - De Graafschap (Canlı)
18:00 Tivibu Spor 2 - Benfica - Rio Ave (Canlı)
18:00 Spor TV 4 - Swansea - West Ham (Canlı)
18:00 TRT Spor - Ş.Urfaspor - V.Elazığspor (Canlı)
18:30 Eurosport 2 - M.Gladbach - Darmstadt (Canlı)
19:00 Spor TV 2 - M.Başakşehir - Eskişehirspor (Canlı)
19:00 Spor TV 3 - Frosinone - Milan (Canlı)
19:00 Spor TV - Gençlerbirliği - Fenerbahçe (Canlı)
20:15 Tivibu Spor - U.Madeira - S.Lisbon (Canlı)
21:30 Spor TV 2 - Malaga - A.Madrid (Canlı)
21:45 Spor TV 3 - Inter - Lazio (Canlı)
22:00 Spor TV 4 - Bordeaux - Marsilya (Canlı)
22:30 Tivibu Spor - Porto - Academica (Canlı)